RANKING

KATA MASCHILE

CADETTI

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Deriviscadic Lorenzo  
Gallicchio Giuseppe  
Colombo Paolo  
Serra Alessandro  
Fiore Mattia  
Leuzzi Samuele  

JUNIORES

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Mulè Mirko  
Bogoni MAtteo  
Gallicchio Giuseppe  
Serra Alessandro  
Derviscadic Lorenzo  

SENIORES

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Bergamaschi Lorenzo  
Ferrigno Alfonso  
Austa Luca  
Bogoni Matteo  
Carpentiero Alessandro  
Fois Matteo  

MASTER -50

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Austa Luca
Bergamaschi Lorenzo
Trimboli Francesco
Sparaccino Emanuele
Puleri Giuseppe

MASTER +50

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Derviscadic Edin
Fadda Luciano
Sunda Armando
Colasurdo Antonio

KATA FEMMINILE

CADETTI

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Rosi Giulia
Di Tullio Manuela
Pettinau Laura
Malfitano Marta

JUNIORES

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Zoccolanti Martina  
Marafetti Sara  
Perrotta M. Sara  
Scarabaggio Gaia  
Rosi Giulia  
Battani Denis  

SENIORES

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Franzoni Sara  
Zoccolani Martina  
Perrota M. Chiara  
Vargiù Tamara  
Carpentiero Eleonora  
Bolognini Sara  

MASTER

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Uccellini Irene
Trimboli Margherita
Bolognini Sara
Gasser Rachel
Brunati Katia
Porcu Emanuela

KUMITE MASCHILE

CADETTI -60 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Scarfone Lorenzo
Colombo Paolo
Dieni Valentino
Scroccaro Gabriele

CADETTI +75 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Heinowski Matteo
Clames Alessandro
Medda Daniel
Dall’olio Federico

CADETTI -75 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Golia Alessandro  
Muscetti Lorenzo Pio  

JUNIORES -70 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Mulè Mirko  
Selman Simone  
Bogoni Matteo  
Dieni Francesco  

JUNIORES -75 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Corradini Dario
Ceci Gianmarco
Santosuosso Andrea
Cinus Roberto

SENIORES -65 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Quattrocchi Denis
Poverini Lorenzo

SENIORES 80 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Cella Emanuele
Granato Giuseppe
Borgio Francesco
Donadio Carmine

VETERANI

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Russo Gianluigi
Sparacino Emanuele
La Tragna Davide
Puleri Giuseppe

KUMITE IPPON INDIVIDUALE OPEN

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Mulè Mirko
Quatrocchi Denis
Selman Simone
Novaco Francesco

KUMITE FEMMINILE

CADETTI -50 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Rosi Giulia  
Franzolini Irene  

CADETTI +55 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Comar Lucrezia  
Di Tullio Manuela  
Pettinau Laura  

JUNIORES -55 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Rosi Giulia
Zarra Irene
Scarabaggio Gaia

SENIORES -60 Kg

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Carpentiero Eleonora
D’amico Roberta
Ferracci Virginia
Cappellini Jennifer

KUMITE IPPON

POSIZIONE ATLETA PUNTEGGIO
Trimboli Federica